第22回御岳杯カヌーワイルドウォータ選手権大会 |
2001年 11月 3日 |
成 績
|
WK-1 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
1 |
石川 浩二 |
神奈川県カヌー協会 |
7 |
12 |
77 |
432.77 |
1 |
2 |
笹川 佳範 |
秩父カヌークラブ |
7 |
37 |
84 |
457.84 |
2 |
5 |
吉田 英記 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
7 |
41 |
23 |
461.23 |
3 |
8 |
朝野 公平 |
コンセプトカヤックチーム |
7 |
42 |
76 |
462.76 |
4 |
3 |
松田 浩二 |
北風パドラーズ |
7 |
44 |
39 |
464.39 |
5 |
4 |
書上 剛 |
松吉バスターズ |
7 |
48 |
52 |
468.52 |
6 |
7 |
土川 洋一 |
浦和カヌークラブ |
9 |
10 |
12 |
550.12 |
7 |
9 |
井上 保則 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
799.10 |
8 |
10 |
高橋 厚志 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
17 |
8 |
72 |
1028.72 |
9 |
6 |
梅本 忠 |
ヴァイスヴァッサー |
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
WFK-1 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
11 |
立野 千恵 |
ヨコハマみなみカヤッククラブ |
8 |
9 |
72 |
489.72 |
1 |
13 |
大平 幸子 |
和歌山県カヌー協会 |
8 |
23 |
85 |
503.85 |
2 |
12 |
赤岩 有紀 |
カヌークラブプラスアルファー |
9 |
15 |
24 |
555.24 |
3 |
14 |
八鍬 美由紀 |
チーム沢井っち |
10 |
45 |
89 |
645.89 |
4 |
|
K-1 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
16 |
中島 良之 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
9 |
23 |
68 |
563.68 |
1 |
15 |
竹下 浩太 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
9 |
41 |
62 |
581.62 |
2 |
22 |
福地 裕邦 |
浦和カヌークラブ |
9 |
50 |
51 |
590.51 |
3 |
23 |
渡辺 昭二 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
9 |
53 |
54 |
593.54 |
4 |
17 |
宮崎 幸二 |
松戸市カヌー協会 |
9 |
55 |
97 |
595.97 |
5 |
25 |
飯島 清満 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
2 |
60 |
602.60 |
6 |
20 |
清水 恂平 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
4 |
22 |
604.22 |
7 |
19 |
本橋 健次 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
8 |
98 |
608.98 |
8 |
24 |
田中 秀和 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
35 |
99 |
635.99 |
9 |
21 |
伊藤 道信 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
10 |
55 |
93 |
655.93 |
10 |
26 |
堀田 法和 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
11 |
17 |
19 |
677.19 |
11 |
18 |
松田 吉広 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
11 |
17 |
29 |
677.29 |
12 |
27 |
内藤 修 |
多摩西カヌークラブ |
14 |
41 |
1 |
881.01 |
13 |
28 |
浅田 雅史 |
多摩西カヌークラブ |
21 |
50 |
82 |
1310.82 |
14 |
|
FK-1 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
29 |
竹下 百合子 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
9 |
50 |
51 |
590.51 |
1 |
31 |
小林 桃子 |
チーム・ボルテックス |
10 |
9 |
31 |
609.31 |
2 |
30 |
舩木 美幸 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
38 |
55 |
638.55 |
3 |
|
C-1 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
33 |
佐藤 健 |
クラブムック |
10 |
37 |
61 |
637.61 |
1 |
35 |
川鍋 幹男 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
10 |
40 |
73 |
640.73 |
2 |
34 |
村岡 洋一 |
流浪の民カヌー倶楽部 |
11 |
6 |
28 |
666.28 |
3 |
32 |
大塚 元 |
WOOD HEART |
13 |
42 |
9 |
822.09 |
4 |
|
C-2 |
ゼッケン |
選手氏名 |
所 属 名 |
分 |
秒 |
1/100 |
タイムポイント |
順位 |
36 |
藤原・山下 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
11 |
56 |
55 |
716.55 |
1 |
37 |
高橋・間部 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
12 |
15 |
59 |
735.59 |
2 |
38 |
内田・内田 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
|
|
第22回御岳杯争奪カヌースラローム選手権大会 |
2001年 9月 23日 |
成 績
|
C−1 |
順位 |
氏 名 |
所 属 |
1st |
P |
|
2nd |
P |
|
Total |
1 |
服部洋一郎 |
大正大学カヌー部 |
93.08 |
0 |
|
90.30 |
0 |
|
183.38 |
2 |
八木直樹 |
(株)三五カヌー部 |
90.88 |
4 |
|
88.89 |
2 |
|
185.77 |
3 |
中原三義 |
コーネリアスU |
95.46 |
0 |
|
93.08 |
2 |
|
190.54 |
4 |
近藤恭輔 |
早稲田大学カヌー部 |
96.05 |
2 |
|
94.24. |
0 |
|
192.29 |
5 |
野ノ宮賢治 |
那賀高校カヌー部 |
93.75 |
2 |
|
95.48 |
4 |
|
195.23 |
6 |
桜井忍 |
大澤商会 |
94.78 |
2 |
|
94.96 |
4 |
|
195.74 |
7 |
羽根田卓也 |
朝日丘中学校 |
95.86 |
2 |
|
97.95 |
0 |
|
195.81 |
8 |
樋口晃司 |
チームのぼっと |
96.81 |
2 |
|
97.72 |
10 |
|
206.53 |
9 |
高橋宏幸 |
飯能カヌークラブ |
98.16 |
4 |
|
118.68 |
4 |
|
224.84 |
10 |
早川豪彦 |
オッターズ・カヌークラブ |
108.61 |
56 |
|
102.35 |
2 |
|
268.96 |
11 |
小森克洋 |
チームのぼっと |
117.83 |
56 |
|
110.08 |
2 |
|
285.91 |
12 |
高橋篤 |
(株)三五カヌー部 |
127.99 |
4 |
|
128.69 |
106 |
|
366.68 |
|
坂元太 |
千葉県カヌー協会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
FK−1 |
順位 |
氏 名 |
所 属 |
1st |
P |
|
2nd |
P |
|
Total |
1 |
小勝桃子 |
チーム・ボルテックス |
90.84 |
0 |
|
90.98 |
2 |
|
183.82 |
2 |
山田亜沙妃 |
流通経済大学付属柏高校 |
96.85 |
2 |
|
95.49 |
0 |
|
194.34 |
3 |
河崎陸野 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
103.59 |
2 |
|
99.47 |
2 |
|
207.06 |
4 |
竹下百合子 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
103.57 |
2 |
|
102.76 |
2 |
|
210.33 |
5 |
橋本祥子 |
大分県カヌー協会 |
127.49 |
2 |
|
105.86 |
0 |
|
235.35 |
6 |
八鍬美由紀 |
チーム沢井っち |
113.77 |
6 |
|
109.92 |
6 |
|
235.69 |
7 |
真鍋由紀 |
徳島県カヌー協会 |
101.67 |
4 |
|
127.25 |
4 |
|
236.92 |
8 |
河村雅代 |
中部30CC |
105.85 |
2 |
|
103.68 |
52 |
|
263.51 |
9 |
橋本実千代 |
山之内製薬カヌークラブ |
110.20 |
54 |
|
116.88 |
0 |
|
281.08 |
10 |
恩田尚美 |
チーム沢井っち |
124.34 |
6 |
|
147.84 |
4 |
|
282.18 |
11 |
古川夏子 |
日慶カヌー部 |
136.62 |
0 |
|
121.11 |
50 |
|
307.73 |
12 |
小林桃子 |
チーム・ボルテックス |
122.06 |
54 |
|
119.77 |
52 |
|
347.83 |
13 |
服部太衣子 |
早稲田大学カヌー部 |
197.78 |
52 |
|
165.38 |
0 |
|
415.16 |
14 |
若田裕香 |
静岡大学カヌー部 |
176.57 |
52 |
|
180.48 |
58 |
|
467.05 |
15 |
石川真由美 |
明治大学カヌークラブ |
160.98 |
252 |
|
167.74 |
154 |
|
734.72 |
16 |
坂野有香 |
日慶カヌー部 |
3600 |
― |
|
150.23 |
106 |
|
3856.23 |
17 |
小俣綾 |
明星大学カヌー同好会 |
3600 |
― |
|
160.27 |
256 |
|
4016.27 |
|
K−1 |
順位 |
氏 名 |
所 属 |
1st |
P |
|
2nd |
P |
|
Total |
1 |
安藤太郎 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
79.29 |
2 |
|
78.93 |
0 |
|
160.22 |
2 |
朝野公平 |
コンセプトカヤックチーム |
80.39 |
0 |
|
78.70 |
2 |
|
161.09 |
3 |
佐藤俊平 |
MFCC埼玉 |
80.96 |
4 |
|
80.55 |
0 |
|
165.51 |
4 |
加藤哲平 |
駿河台大学カヌー部 |
84.44 |
0 |
|
84.67 |
0 |
|
169.11 |
5 |
羽根田翔太郎 |
杜若高校カヌー部 |
84.19 |
2 |
|
83.98 |
0 |
|
170.17 |
6 |
大島貴生 |
豊田化学工業(株) |
88.33 |
4 |
|
85.87 |
2 |
|
180.20 |
7 |
山口靖宏 |
静岡県カヌー協会 |
91.79 |
2 |
|
88.80 |
0 |
|
182.59 |
8 |
鈴木章 |
錦組沢井っちコネクション |
90.35 |
4 |
|
88.31 |
0 |
|
182.66 |
9 |
橋本夢大 |
コンセプトカヤックチーム |
89.28 |
2 |
|
89.80 |
2 |
|
183.08 |
10 |
井上保則 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
89.38 |
4 |
|
87.71 |
2 |
|
183.09 |
11 |
三鴨寿行 |
駿河台大学カヌー部 |
91.36 |
0 |
|
90.72 |
4 |
|
186.08 |
12 |
竹下浩太 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
94.32 |
0 |
|
93.51 |
0 |
|
187.83 |
13 |
佐藤文則 |
那珂川カヌークラブ |
95.29 |
0 |
|
92.58 |
2 |
|
189.87 |
14 |
前島章浩 |
栃木SSKC |
93.66 |
2 |
|
92.74 |
4 |
|
192.40 |
15 |
山本眞介 |
なし |
95.24 |
0 |
|
97.97 |
0 |
|
193.21 |
16 |
深見翔 |
萌明幼児館CC |
95.84 |
2 |
|
92.40 |
4 |
|
194.24 |
17 |
黒柳浩明 |
岡崎市カヌー協会 |
87.17 |
4 |
|
101.77 |
4 |
|
196.94 |
18 |
中村彰男 |
沖電気カヌークラブ |
93.44 |
6 |
|
94.41 |
4 |
|
197.85 |
19 |
関根正 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
92.18 |
8 |
|
94.13 |
4 |
|
198.31 |
20 |
笹川佳範 |
秩父カヌークラブ |
95.49 |
4 |
|
100.91 |
0 |
|
200.40 |
21 |
市野雄一 |
早稲田大学カヌークラブ |
100.69 |
4 |
|
90.69 |
6 |
|
201.38 |
22 |
上北季一郎 |
静岡大学カヌー部 |
93.13 |
6 |
|
98.21 |
6 |
|
203.34 |
23 |
矢澤一輝 |
飯田カヌー・ラフトボートクラブ |
102.02 |
6 |
|
94.31 |
2 |
|
204.33 |
24 |
網谷明弘 |
チーム・ボルテックス |
98.03 |
4 |
|
100.08 |
6 |
|
208.11 |
25 |
宮沢秀彦 |
沖電気カヌークラブ |
98.87 |
4 |
|
100.97 |
6 |
|
209.84 |
26 |
島田耕平 |
明星大学カヌー同好会 |
98.48 |
6 |
|
101.43 |
6 |
|
211.91 |
27 |
橋本冴生 |
コンセプトカヤックチーム |
105.39 |
4 |
|
102.70 |
2 |
|
214.09 |
28 |
石川浩二 |
神奈川県カヌー協会 |
111.58 |
2 |
|
105.69 |
4 |
|
223.27 |
29 |
松田浩二 |
北風パドラーズ |
100.73 |
8 |
|
110.75 |
4 |
|
223.48 |
30 |
内田絢人 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
117.29 |
4 |
|
108.37 |
0 |
|
229.66 |
31 |
角田尚記 |
早稲田大学カヌークラブ |
102.00 |
2 |
|
124.09 |
8 |
|
236.09 |
32 |
中島良之 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
115.67 |
8 |
|
113.19 |
4 |
|
240.86 |
33 |
小村健志 |
駿河台大学カヌー部 |
119.86 |
8 |
|
115.85 |
10 |
|
253.71 |
34 |
中島博吉 |
駿河台大学カヌー部 |
121.83 |
10 |
|
119.95 |
6 |
|
257.78 |
35 |
清水恂平 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
128.64 |
6 |
|
128.21 |
2 |
|
264.85 |
36 |
伊藤道信 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
100.46 |
12 |
|
147.50 |
8 |
|
267.96 |
37 |
渡辺邦仁 |
オッターズ・カヌークラブ |
132.09 |
4 |
|
137.83 |
4 |
|
277.92 |
38 |
小松正典 |
明星大学カヌー同好会 |
130.62 |
10 |
|
134.07 |
62 |
|
336.69 |
39 |
天野和樹 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
145.41 |
108 |
|
156.85 |
8 |
|
418.26 |
40 |
松本誠一郎 |
カヌーパラダイス御岳 |
147,13 |
160 |
|
158.37 |
70 |
|
535.50 |
|
松木俊幸 |
青梅市カヌー協会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
藤田仁 |
オッターズ・カヌークラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
|
2001年スラローム王
|
C−1 王
|
服部 洋一郎
|
FK−1女王
|
小勝 桃子
|
K−1 王
|
安藤 太郎
|
|
洗面器王
|
本橋 健次
|
|